800-622-9606

800-344-3371 for Las Vegas, NV
702-228-3670 for Technical Support


Products 1-12 of 23
Show
1-Meter LC to LC Aqua OM4 Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDLCM4-1M 037229486322
MSRP: Price: $27.95

Future-proof your fiber cabling installation. This laser-optimized, high bandwidth 50u multimode fiber patch cord is backward compatible with OM3 applications. It support 10, 40 & 100Gb Ethernet applications and OM4 transmission standards....[more info]

10-Meter LC to LC Aqua OM4 Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDLCM4-10M 037229486414
MSRP: Price: $68.95

Future-proof your fiber cabling installation. This laser-optimized, high bandwidth 50u multimode fiber patch cord is backward compatible with OM3 applications. It support 10, 40 & 100Gb Ethernet applications and OM4 transmission standards....[more info]

10ft Premium Keyboard/VGA/Mouse Combo Cable for PS/2 KVM Switch with VGA Female Port C3P2M-10 037229541922
MSRP: Price: $28.95

This combo cable connects a computer to a PS/2 KVM Switch with all female connectors. Supports Cybex, Apex, Raritan, Rose and some models of Belkin switches. It has triple shielded VGA for maximum video resolution, eliminates clutter and improves...[more info]

12-Meter LC to LC Aqua OM4 Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDLCM4-12M 037229486421
MSRP: Price: $77.95

Future-proof your fiber cabling installation. This laser-optimized, high bandwidth 50u multimode fiber patch cord is backward compatible with OM3 applications. It support 10, 40 & 100Gb Ethernet applications and OM4 transmission standards....[more info]

15-Meter LC to LC Aqua OM4 Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDLCM4-15M 037229486438
MSRP: Price: $90.95

Future-proof your fiber cabling installation. This laser-optimized, high bandwidth 50u multimode fiber patch cord is backward compatible with OM3 applications. It support 10, 40 & 100Gb Ethernet applications and OM4 transmission standards....[more info]

15ft Premium Keyboard/VGA/Mouse Combo Cable for PS/2 KVM Switch with VGA Female Port C3P2M-15 037229541939
MSRP: Price: $38.95

This combo cable connects a computer to a PS/2 KVM Switch with all female connectors. Supports Cybex, Apex, Raritan, Rose and some models of Belkin switches. It has triple shielded VGA for maximum video resolution, eliminates clutter and improves...[more info]

2-Meter LC to LC Aqua OM4 Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDLCM4-2M 037229486339
MSRP: Price: $31.95

Future-proof your fiber cabling installation. This laser-optimized, high bandwidth 50u multimode fiber patch cord is backward compatible with OM3 applications. It support 10, 40 & 100Gb Ethernet applications and OM4 transmission standards....[more info]

20-Meter LC to LC Aqua OM4 Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDLCM4-20M 037229486445
MSRP: Price: $118.00

Future-proof your fiber cabling installation. This laser-optimized, high bandwidth 50u multimode fiber patch cord is backward compatible with OM3 applications. It support 10, 40 & 100Gb Ethernet applications and OM4 transmission standards....[more info]

25-Meter LC to LC Aqua OM4 Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDLCM4-25M 037229486452
MSRP: Price: $140.00

Future-proof your fiber cabling installation. This laser-optimized, high bandwidth 50u multimode fiber patch cord is backward compatible with OM3 applications. It support 10, 40 & 100Gb Ethernet applications and OM4 transmission standards....[more info]

25ft Premium Keyboard/VGA/Mouse Combo Cable for PS/2 KVM Switch with VGA Male Port C3P2A-25 037229542820 Cable, ServerMaster KVM All-in-One CS Series PS/2 Molded Cable, Mini6M/Mini6M/HD15M to Mini6M/Mini6M/HD15F, 25ft 734616  C3P2A25 C3P2A-25  cables feet foot   2160  microcenter Carrico Discontinued
MSRP: Price: $62.95

This combo cable connects a computer to a PS/2 KVM Switch with VGA male & PS/2 female connectors. Supports ATEN, iOGear and some models of Belkin switches. It has triple shielded VGA for maximum video resolution, eliminates clutter and improves...[more info]

3-Meter LC to LC Aqua OM4 Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDLCM4-3M 037229486346
MSRP: Price: $36.95

Future-proof your fiber cabling installation. This laser-optimized, high bandwidth 50u multimode fiber patch cord is backward compatible with OM3 applications. It support 10, 40 & 100Gb Ethernet applications and OM4 transmission standards....[more info]

30-Meter LC to LC Aqua OM4 Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDLCM4-30M 037229486469
MSRP: Price: $163.00

Future-proof your fiber cabling installation. This laser-optimized, high bandwidth 50u multimode fiber patch cord is backward compatible with OM3 applications. It support 10, 40 & 100Gb Ethernet applications and OM4 transmission standards....[more info]

1-800-622-9606

30727 Beverly Road
Romulus, MI 48174
Phone: 734-641-6700
Fax: 734-641-6767

1-800-344-3371

2731 Crimson Canyon Drive
Las Vegas, NV 89128
Phone: 702-228-3670
Fax: 702-228-3671

Technical Support

702-228-3670
Mon-Fri / 8:00AM-5:00PM PST
Support@QVS.com

Copyright © QVS. All rights reserved. All other names and trademarks are the property of their respective companies.
Prices, specifications, images, and product retail packaging are subject to change without notice. Not responsible for typographical or illustrative errors.
Shopping Cart Software by AmeriCommerce