800-622-9606

800-344-3371 for Las Vegas, NV
702-228-3670 for Technical Support


Products 1-6 of 6
Show
1-Meter MT-RJ to MTRJ Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDMT-1M 037229487510 Fiber Optics Multimode Duplex Patch Cord, MT-RJ, 1M (3.28ft) RC3246 FDMT1M FDMT-01M   feet foot meters  3353 IMCE
Bargain Bin!
MSRP: Price: $9.38

Connects any MT-RJ to MT-RJ PC Polish fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. The MT-RJ connector do not utilize alignment...[more info]

10-Meter MT-RJ to MTRJ Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDMT-10M 037229487565 Fiber Optics Multimode Duplex Patch Cord, MT-RJ, 10M (32.80ft) RC3251 FDMT10M FDMT-10M   feet foot meters  3352 IMCE
Bargain Bin!
MSRP: Price: $12.17

Connects any MT-RJ to MT-RJ PC Polish fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. The MT-RJ connector do not utilize alignment...[more info]

2-Meter MT-RJ to MTRJ Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDMT-2M 037229487527 Fiber Optics Multimode Duplex Patch Cord, MT-RJ, 2M (6.56ft) RC3247 FDMT2M FDMT-02M   feet foot meters  3354 IMCE
Bargain Bin!
MSRP: Price: $9.69

Connects any MT-RJ to MT-RJ PC Polish fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. The MT-RJ connector do not utilize alignment...[more info]

3-Meter MT-RJ to MTRJ Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDMT-3M 037229487534 Fiber Optics Multimode Duplex Patch Cord, MT-RJ, 3M (9.84ft) RC3248 FDMT3M FDMT-03M   feet foot meters  3355 IMCE
Bargain Bin!
MSRP: Price: $10.00

Connects any MT-RJ to MT-RJ PC Polish fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. The MT-RJ connector do not utilize alignment...[more info]

5-Meter MT-RJ to MTRJ Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDMT-5M 037229487541 Fiber Optics Multimode Duplex Patch Cord, MT-RJ, 5M (16.40ft) RC3249 FDMT5M FDMT-05M   feet foot meters  3356 IMCE
Bargain Bin!
MSRP: Price: $10.62

Connects any MT-RJ to MT-RJ PC Polish fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. The MT-RJ connector do not utilize alignment...[more info]

7-Meter MT-RJ to MTRJ Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDMT-7M 037229487558 Fiber Optics Multimode Duplex Patch Cord, MT-RJ, 7M (22.96ft) RC3250 FDMT7M FDMT-07M   feet foot meters  3357 IMCE
Bargain Bin!
MSRP: Price: $11.24

Connects any MT-RJ to MT-RJ PC Polish fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. The MT-RJ connector do not utilize alignment...[more info]

1-800-622-9606

30727 Beverly Road
Romulus, MI 48174
Phone: 734-641-6700
Fax: 734-641-6767

1-800-344-3371

2731 Crimson Canyon Drive
Las Vegas, NV 89128
Phone: 702-228-3670
Fax: 702-228-3671

Technical Support

702-228-3670
Mon-Fri / 8:00AM-5:00PM PST
Support@QVS.com

Copyright © QVS. All rights reserved. All other names and trademarks are the property of their respective companies.
Prices, specifications, images, and product retail packaging are subject to change without notice. Not responsible for typographical or illustrative errors.
Shopping Cart Software by AmeriCommerce