800-622-9606

800-344-3371 for Las Vegas, NV
702-228-3670 for Technical Support


Products 1-12 of 144
Show
0.5-Meter USB Sync & 2.1Amp Charger Cable for Samsung Galaxy Tab/Note Tablet AST-05M 037229227024 Cable, USB Charger/Power Charging & Sync Cable for Samsung Galaxy Tab Tablets, USB A/30-Pin M/M, 0.5-Meter 320531 RC2647 AST05M AST-05M  cables  meters  2041 IMCE microcenter David Chesrown Approved
MSRP: Price: $4.95

Connects your Galaxy tablet to PC/Windows or Mac computer to charge and/or sync. It can also be used with USB AC power outlet to charge your Galaxy tablet. It is compatible with Samsung Galaxy Tab 7.0/7.0 Plus/7.7/8.9/10.1, Galaxy Tab 2 7.0/10.1...[more info]

0.5-Meter USB Y Power Cable with Mini-B and Micro-B USBPWR-Y 037229230505 USB 2-in-1 Dual-Head Micro-USB and Mini-USB Power Charger Cable, for Smartphone, Tablets and GPS, 0.5m 448265 USBPWR-Y  cables feet foot   microcenter Eft Pending
MSRP: Price: $3.95

This power Y cable is a charging cable for smartphone and tablet with Micro-USB or Mini-USB port. It also work as power cable for Arduino, Raspberry Pi, and LattePanda development boards. Note: This cable does not support data or sync and only one...[more info]

0.5ft High Speed HDMI UltraHD 4K with Ethernet Flex Cable HDG-0.5F 037229401516
MSRP: Price: $4.99

Connects any Blu-ray player, HDTV, cable TV & satellite set-top box, DVD, switch or splitter with HDMI. Features flexible cable with low profile connectors for tight space installation, and corrosion resistant gold contact & shielded to maintain...[more info]

1-Meter LC to LC Aqua OM4 Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDLCM4-1M 037229486322
MSRP: Price: $27.95

Future-proof your fiber cabling installation. This laser-optimized, high bandwidth 50u multimode fiber patch cord is backward compatible with OM3 applications. It support 10, 40 & 100Gb Ethernet applications and OM4 transmission standards....[more info]

1-Meter Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort UltraHD 4K Black Cable MDPDP-1MBK 037229003208
MSRP: Price: $11.95

Connects any computer or tablet with Mini DisplayPort to projector, monitor, or display with DisplayPort, or vice versa. Works with Microsoft Surface Pro tablets, Apple/Mac and PC/Windows computers that provide Mini DisplayPort or Thunderbolt port....[more info]

1-Meter USB Sync & 2.1Amp Charger Cable for Samsung Galaxy Tab/Note Tablet AST-1M 037229227031 Cable, USB Charger/Power Charging & Sync Cable for Samsung Galaxy Tab Tablets, USB A/30-Pin M/M, 1-Meter 320549 RC2648 AST1M AST-1M  cables  meters  2042 IMCE microcenter David Chesrown Approved
MSRP: Price: $6.95

Connects your Galaxy tablet to PC/Windows or Mac computer to charge and/or sync. It can also be used with USB AC power outlet to charge your Galaxy tablet. It is compatible with Samsung Galaxy Tab 7.0/7.0 Plus/7.7/8.9/10.1, Galaxy Tab 2 7.0/10.1...[more info]

1/4 Female to Female Audio Stereo Coupler TRS-FF 037229402520
MSRP: Price: $5.95

Connects any two 1/4 audio cables with male connectors. It is made of rugged diecast metal shell for maximum reliability. (Connectors: TRS 1/4 Female to Female) [more info]

1/4 Male to XLR Female Audio Adaptor XLRT-BFM 037229402391
MSRP: Price: $5.95

Converts any 1/4 female device port into XLR female port. It is made of rugged diecast metal shell for maximum reliability. (Connectors: TRS 1/4 Male to XLR 3-Pin Female) [more info]

1/4 Male to XLR Male Audio Adaptor XLRT-BMM 037229402384
MSRP: Price: $5.95

Converts any 1/4 female device port into XLR male port. It is made of rugged diecast metal shell for maximum reliability. (Connectors: TRS 1/4 Male to XLR 3-Pin Male) [more info]

10 Inches Samsung Micro-USB Power Sharing Cable for Samsung Galaxy S5, Alpha, Avant, Note 4 & Tab S AST-P01 037229227079 10-Inch Micro-USB Power Sharing Cable for Samsung Smartphones and Tablets ASTP01 AST-P01  cables   inches 3967
MSRP: Price: $9.95

Transfer power directly from Samsung smartphone or tablet to any micro USB device. Power Sharing Out from Galaxy S5, Galaxy Alpha, Galaxy Avant, Galaxy Note 4, Galaxy Tab S 10.5/8.4. With the built in intelligence in the cable, you will be charging...[more info]

10-Meter LC to LC Aqua OM4 Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDLCM4-10M 037229486414
MSRP: Price: $68.95

Future-proof your fiber cabling installation. This laser-optimized, high bandwidth 50u multimode fiber patch cord is backward compatible with OM3 applications. It support 10, 40 & 100Gb Ethernet applications and OM4 transmission standards....[more info]

10-Pack 350MHz CAT5e 110Block Beige RJ45 Keystone Jack C5JB-10 037229716955 Category 5e - C5 Basic Wall Plate Assemblies, Keystone Jack, 110 Base, Beige, RJ45, Enhanced, 10-Pack C5JACKBE x10   543991  C5JB10 C5JB-10      2196  microcenter Eckhardt Discontinued
MSRP: Price: $38.50

350MHz CAT5e/RJ45 keystone modular jack. This snap-fit keystone modular jack has a 110 block and is color-coded for T568A/B on the wire terminal for ease of installation. It fits any surface mount box and standard wall plate. (Connectors: 1 RJ45...[more info]

1-800-622-9606

30727 Beverly Road
Romulus, MI 48174
Phone: 734-641-6700
Fax: 734-641-6767

1-800-344-3371

2731 Crimson Canyon Drive
Las Vegas, NV 89128
Phone: 702-228-3670
Fax: 702-228-3671

Technical Support

702-228-3670
Mon-Fri / 8:00AM-5:00PM PST
Support@QVS.com

Copyright © QVS. All rights reserved. All other names and trademarks are the property of their respective companies.
Prices, specifications, images, and product retail packaging are subject to change without notice. Not responsible for typographical or illustrative errors.
Shopping Cart Software by AmeriCommerce