800-622-9606

800-344-3371 for Las Vegas, NV
702-228-3670 for Technical Support


Products 1-6 of 6
Show
1-Meter MT-RJ to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDMTSC-1M 037229487633 Fiber Optics Multimode Duplex Patch Cord, MT-RJ to SC, 1M (3.28ft) 13-HMM1F16-1M 887513 RC3258 FDMTSC1M FDMTSC-01M   feet foot meters  3365 IMCE microcenter  Discontinued
Bargain Bin!
MSRP: Price: $9.70

Connects any SC to MT-RJ fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. (Connectors: MT-RJ Female to 2 SC Male PC Polish; Length:...[more info]

10-Meter MT-RJ to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDMTSC-10M 037229487688 Fiber Optics Multimode Duplex Patch Cord, MT-RJ to SC, 10M (32.80ft) 13-HMM1F16-10M  RC3263 FDMTSC10M FDMTSC-10M   feet foot meters  3364 IMCE
Bargain Bin!
MSRP: Price: $13.20

Connects any SC to MT-RJ fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. The MT-RJ connector do not utilize alignment pins....[more info]

2-Meter MT-RJ to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDMTSC-2M 037229487640 Fiber Optics Multimode Duplex Patch Cord, MT-RJ to SC, 2M (6.56ft) 13-HMM1F16-2M 887661 RC3259 FDMTSC2M FDMTSC-02M   feet foot meters  3366 IMCE microcenter  Discontinued
Bargain Bin!
MSRP: Price: $10.05

Connects any SC to MT-RJ fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. The MT-RJ connector do not utilize alignment pins....[more info]

3-Meter MT-RJ to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDMTSC-3M 037229487657 Fiber Optics Multimode Duplex Patch Cord, MT-RJ to SC, 3M (9.84ft) 13-HMM1F16-3M 510842 RC3260 FDMTSC3M FDMTSC-03M   feet foot meters  3367 IMCE microcenter Edward Matthews Approved
Bargain Bin!
MSRP: Price: $10.45

Connects any SC to MT-RJ fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. The MT-RJ connector do not utilize alignment pins....[more info]

5-Meter MT-RJ to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDMTSC-5M 037229487664 Fiber Optics Multimode Duplex Patch Cord, MT-RJ to SC, 5M (16.40ft) 13-HMM1F16-5M  RC3261 FDMTSC5M FDMTSC-05M   feet foot meters  3368 IMCE
Bargain Bin!
MSRP: Price: $11.25

Connects any SC to MT-RJ fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. The MT-RJ connector do not utilize alignment pins....[more info]

7-Meter MT-RJ to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDMTSC-7M 037229487671 Fiber Optics Multimode Duplex Patch Cord, MT-RJ to SC, 7M (22.96ft) 13-HMM1F16-7M  RC3262 FDMTSC7M FDMTSC-07M   feet foot meters  3369 IMCE
Bargain Bin!
MSRP: Price: $12.00

Connects any SC to MT-RJ fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. The MT-RJ connector do not utilize alignment pins....[more info]

1-800-622-9606

30727 Beverly Road
Romulus, MI 48174
Phone: 734-641-6700
Fax: 734-641-6767

1-800-344-3371

2731 Crimson Canyon Drive
Las Vegas, NV 89128
Phone: 702-228-3670
Fax: 702-228-3671

Technical Support

702-228-3670
Mon-Fri / 8:00AM-5:00PM PST
Support@QVS.com

Copyright © QVS. All rights reserved. All other names and trademarks are the property of their respective companies.
Prices, specifications, images, and product retail packaging are subject to change without notice. Not responsible for typographical or illustrative errors.
Shopping Cart Software by AmeriCommerce