800-622-9606

800-344-3371 for Las Vegas, NV
702-228-3670 for Technical Support


Products 1-6 of 6
Show
1-Meter LC to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDLCSC-1M 037229487831 Fiber Optics Multimode Duplex Patch Cord, LC to SC, 1M (3.28ft) 6221 RC3234 FDLCSC1M FDLCSC-01M   feet foot   3341 IMCE microcenter Edward Matthews Approved
MSRP: Price: $14.95

Connects any LC to SC fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. (Connectors: LC Male to SC Male PC Polish; Length: 1M/3.3ft...[more info]

10-Meter LC to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDLCSC-10M 037229487886 Fiber Optics Multimode Duplex Patch Cord, LC to SC, 10M (32.80ft) RC3239 FDLCSC10M FDLCSC-10M   feet foot   3340 IMCE
MSRP: Price: $21.95

Connects any LC to SC fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. (Connectors: LC Male to SC Male PC Polish; Length: 10M/32.8ft;...[more info]

2-Meter LC to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDLCSC-2M 037229487848 Fiber Optics Multimode Duplex Patch Cord, LC to SC, 2M (6.56ft) 6254 RC3235 FDLCSC2M FDLCSC-02M   feet foot   3342 IMCE microcenter Edward Matthews Approved
MSRP: Price: $15.95

Connects any LC to SC fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. (Connectors: LC Male to SC Male PC Polish; Length: 2M/6.5ft;...[more info]

3-Meter LC to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDLCSC-3M 037229487855 Fiber Optics Multimode Duplex Patch Cord, LC to SC, 3M (9.84ft) 6288 RC3236 FDLCSC3M FDLCSC-03M   feet foot   3343 IMCE microcenter Edward Matthews Approved
MSRP: Price: $16.95

Connects any LC to SC fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. (Connectors: LC Male to SC Male PC Polish; Length: 3M/9.8ft;...[more info]

5-Meter LC to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDLCSC-5M 037229487862 Fiber Optics Multimode Duplex Patch Cord, LC to SC, 5M (16.40ft) 798132 RC3237 FDLCSC5M FDLCSC-05M   feet foot   3344 IMCE microcenter Edward Matthews Approved
MSRP: Price: $18.95

Connects any LC to SC fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. (Connectors: LC Male to SC Male PC Polish; Length: 5M/16.4ft;...[more info]

7-Meter LC to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDLCSC-7M 037229487879 Fiber Optics Multimode Duplex Patch Cord, LC to SC, 7M (22.96ft) RC3238 FDLCSC7M FDLCSC-07M   feet foot   3345 IMCE
MSRP: Price: $19.95

Connects any LC to SC fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. (Connectors: LC Male to SC Male PC Polish; Length: 7M/23ft;...[more info]

1-800-622-9606

30727 Beverly Road
Romulus, MI 48174
Phone: 734-641-6700
Fax: 734-641-6767

1-800-344-3371

2731 Crimson Canyon Drive
Las Vegas, NV 89128
Phone: 702-228-3670
Fax: 702-228-3671

Technical Support

702-228-3670
Mon-Fri / 8:00AM-5:00PM PST
Support@QVS.com

Copyright © QVS. All rights reserved. All other names and trademarks are the property of their respective companies.
Prices, specifications, images, and product retail packaging are subject to change without notice. Not responsible for typographical or illustrative errors.
Shopping Cart Software by AmeriCommerce