800-622-9606

800-344-3371 for Las Vegas, NV
702-228-3670 for Technical Support

Products 1-1 of 1
Show
7-Meter SC to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDSC-7M 037229487329 Fiber Optics Multimode Duplex Patch Cord, SC to SC, 7M (22.96ft) 13-HHM1A07-7M  RC3273 FDSC7M FDSC-07M   feet foot   3381 IMCE
Spotlight!
Retail: $21.95
Price: $9.90
Availability: In Stock
Item #: FDSC-7M -

Connects any SC to SC fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. (Connectors: 2 SC Male to Male PC Polish; Length: 7M/23ft; Color: Orange)

1-800-622-9606

30727 Beverly Road
Romulus, MI 48174
Phone: 734-641-6700
Fax: 734-641-6767

1-800-344-3371

2731 Crimson Canyon Drive
Las Vegas, NV 89128
Phone: 702-228-3670
Fax: 702-228-3671

Technical Support

702-228-3670
Mon-Fri / 8:00AM-5:00PM PST
Support@QVS.com

Copyright © QVS. All rights reserved. All other names and trademarks are the property of their respective companies.
Prices, specifications, images, and product retail packaging are subject to change without notice. Not responsible for typographical or illustrative errors.
Shopping Cart Software by AmeriCommerce