800-622-9606

800-344-3371 for Las Vegas, NV
702-228-3670 for Technical Support


Products 1-12 of 287
Show
0.5-Meter USB Sync & 2.1Amp Charger Retractable Cable for iPod/iPhone & iPad/2/3 AC-05MRB 037229000111 Apple Dock to USB Sync & Charger Retractable Cable for iPod/iPhone/iPad, 30-pin/USB A, 0.5-Meter, White 638163 NZ3391 AC05M AC-005M  cables  meters  3929 IMCE microcenter David Chesrown Approved
Bargain Bin!
MSRP: Price: Login

Connects your iPod, iPhone and iPad to PC/Windows or Mac computer to charge and/or sync. Works with iPhone 1st Gen, 3G, 3GS, 4, 4S, iPod Touch 1st - 4th Gen, iPod Nano/2nd/3rd/4th/5th/6th Gen, iPad 1 versions A1219 & A1337, iPad 2 versions A1395 &...[more info]

1.5ft SCSI DB25 Male to Cen50 Male External Cable CC535-01.5
Bargain Bin!
MSRP: Price: Login
1.5ft SCSI DB25 Male to Cen50 Male External Cable
Part # CC535-01.5
Availability: In Stock

Connects SCSI DB25 to Centronics50 SCSI. It allows connection to any SCSI external device. This SCSI cable has matched impedance, PVC jacket and molded ends with inner hood soldered 360 degrees to the connector for complete end to end shielding....[more info]

10 Inches 3.5 Inches Floppy Single Drive Purple Round Internal Bulk Cable CC2205PR10B 037229112252 Cable, Premium Round Internal Single 3.5" Floppy Ribbon Cable, Purple, 10", Bulk CC2205PR10B CC2205PR10B  cables    2397
Bargain Bin!
MSRP: Price: Login

Connects one 3.5 Inches floppy drive. This premium improved-airflow round internal cable has PVC jacket and allows you to connect your floppy drive with minimal clutter. It is coated with flexible material for better wiring protection, reduces heat...[more info]

10 Inches 3.5 Inches Floppy Single Drive Translucent Silver Round Internal Cable CC2205SV10 037229112061 Cable, Premium Round Internal Single 3.5" Floppy Drive, SilverMesh TinCopper Braiding & Translucent Jacket, Silver, 10" 184226  CC2205SV10 CC2205SV10  cables    2417  microcenter  Discontinued
Bargain Bin!
MSRP: Price: Login

Connects one 3.5 Inches floppy drive. This premium improved-airflow round internal cable has silver braid shielding with translucent PVC jacket and allows you to connect your floppy drive with minimal clutter. It is coated with flexible material...[more info]

10-Meter ST to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDSTSC-10M 037229487503 Fiber Optics Multimode Duplex Patch Cord, ST to SC, 10M (32.80ft) 13-AHM1A07-10M  RC3286 FDSTSC10M FDSTSC-10M   feet foot   3388 IMCE
Bargain Bin!
MSRP: Price: Login
10-Meter ST to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
Part # FDSTSC-10M
Availability: In Stock

Connects any ST to SC fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. (Connectors: 2 ST Male to 2 SC Male PC Polish; Length:...[more info]

10-Meter ST to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDST-10M 037229487374 Fiber Optics Multimode Duplex Patch Cord, ST to ST, 10M (32.80ft) 13-AAM1A07-10M  RC3280 FDST10M FDST-10M   feet foot   3382 IMCE
Bargain Bin!
MSRP: Price: Login
10-Meter ST to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
Part # FDST-10M
Availability: In Stock

Connects any ST to ST fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. (Connectors: 2 ST Male to Male PC Polish; Length: 10M/32.8ft;...[more info]

100ft 350MHz CAT5e Flexible Orange Patch Cord CC712E-100OR 037229713800 Cable, CAT5E Ethernet RJ45 Category 5E 350MHz Flexible/Stranded, Network Hub/DSL/CableModem/LAN Patch Cord, Assembled, Orange, 100ft   CC712E100OR CC712E-100OR  cables feet foot   microcenter  Discontinued
Bargain Bin!
MSRP: Price: Login
100ft 350MHz CAT5e Flexible Orange Patch Cord
Part # CC712E-100OR
Availability: In Stock

Connects any CAT5 application such as computer to hub, patch panel or wall jack. This 350MHz CAT5e PVC stranded patch cord supports all CAT5e and other high speed applications. It has stranded wires for added cable flexibility. (Length: 100ft;...[more info]

100ft 350MHz CAT5e Flexible Yellow Patch Cord CC712E-100YW 037229716153 Cable, CAT5E Ethernet RJ45 Category 5E 350MHz Flexible/Stranded, Network Hub/DSL/CableModem/LAN Patch Cord, Assembled, Yellow, 100ft 506709  CC712E100YW CC712E-100YW  cables feet foot   3036  microcenter  Discontinued
Bargain Bin!
MSRP: Price: Login
100ft 350MHz CAT5e Flexible Yellow Patch Cord
Part # CC712E-100YW
Availability: In Stock

Connects any CAT5 application such as computer to hub, patch panel or wall jack. This 350MHz CAT5e PVC stranded patch cord supports all CAT5e and other high speed applications. It has stranded wires for added cable flexibility. (Length: 100ft;...[more info]

100ft CAT6 Gigabit Crossover Flexible Molded Gray Patch Cord CC715X-100 037229713770
Bargain Bin!
MSRP: Price: Login
100ft CAT6 Gigabit Crossover Flexible Molded Gray Patch Cord
Part # CC715X-100
Availability: In Stock

Connects any CAT5e or CAT6 application such as computer to computer, hub to hub or any applications where crossover pinout is required. This CAT6 PVC stranded patch cord supports all CAT5e & CAT6 high speed applications such as GigEthernet. It is...[more info]

100ft DB25 KVM Combo Extension Cable C25MF-100 037229541359
Bargain Bin!
MSRP: Price: Login
100ft DB25 KVM Combo Extension Cable
Part # C25MF-100
Availability: In Stock

Extends any DB25 KVM combo cable. (Connectors: DB25 Male to Female; Length: 100ft) [more info]

100ft HDTV 5RCA Premium Component Audio & Video Combo Cable Kit RCA5AV-100 037229400694 Cable, Five-RCA Stereo Audio/Component Video Premium 75ohm Color-Coded RGB Shielded Cable Kit, 5RCA M/M, 100ft RCA5AV100 RCA5AV-100  cables feet foot   3727
Bargain Bin!
MSRP: Price: Login

Connects any DVD, TV/HDTV, VCR, receivers and other home theater devices with component audio & video connectors. This premium cable has braid shielding with translucent smoke-colored jacket to prevent electrical interference and shielded coax...[more info]

100ft Premium Tri-Shield VGA HD15 & 3.5mm Stereo Male to Male Combo Cable CC388A1-100 037229485233 Cable, Straight Thru, VGA/SVGA Video and Audio Combo Cable, Premium, HD15/3.5mm M/M, Triple Shielded, 100ft CC388A1100 CC388A1-100  cables feet foot   2696
Bargain Bin!
MSRP: Price: Login

Connects any VGA video with audio to any computer, switch or splitter with HD15/3.5mm stereo female ports. This premium combo cable eliminates clutter and improves cable management. Supports all VGA monitors including analog flat panel display,...[more info]

1-800-622-9606

30727 Beverly Road
Romulus, MI 48174
Phone: 734-641-6700
Fax: 734-641-6767

1-800-344-3371

2731 Crimson Canyon Drive
Las Vegas, NV 89128
Phone: 702-228-3670
Fax: 702-228-3671

Technical Support

702-228-3670
Mon-Fri / 8:00AM-5:00PM PST
Support@QVS.com

Copyright © QVS. All rights reserved. All other names and trademarks are the property of their respective companies.
Prices, specifications, images, and product retail packaging are subject to change without notice. Not responsible for typographical or illustrative errors.
Shopping Cart Software by AmeriCommerce