800-622-9606

800-344-3371 for Las Vegas, NV
702-228-3670 for Technical Support


Products 1-12 of 98
Show
1-Meter LC to LC Aqua OM4 Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDLCM4-1M 037229486322
MSRP: Price: Login
1-Meter LC to LC Aqua OM4 Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
Part # FDLCM4-1M
Availability: In Stock

Future-proof your fiber cabling installation. This laser-optimized, high bandwidth 50u multimode fiber patch cord is backward compatible with OM3 applications. It support 10, 40 & 100Gb Ethernet applications and OM4 transmission standards....[more info]

1-Meter Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort UltraHD 4K Black Cable MDPDP-1MBK 037229003208
MSRP: Price: Login
1-Meter Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort UltraHD 4K Black Cable
Part # MDPDP-1MBK
Availability: Back Order

Connects any computer or tablet with Mini DisplayPort to projector, monitor, or display with DisplayPort, or vice versa. Works with Microsoft Surface Pro tablets, Apple/Mac and PC/Windows computers that provide Mini DisplayPort or Thunderbolt port....[more info]

1-Meter Thunderbolt 3 20Gbps 100-Watts USB-C Certified Cable TB3-1M 037229232011 Black, USB-C, USB C, Thunderbolt 3
MSRP: Price: Login
1-Meter Thunderbolt 3 20Gbps 100-Watts USB-C Certified Cable
Part # TB3-1M
Availability: Special Order

Connects any Thunderbolt 3 (USB-C) enabled device for superfast data transfer & power charging. This high speed cable supports up to 5Amp or 100-watts of power, 20Gbps data transfer rate, and can daisy chain Thunderbolt 3 devices. Provides screen...[more info]

1-Meter Thunderbolt 3 40Gbps 100-Watts USB-C Certified Active Cable TB3A-1M 037229232035 Black, USB-C, USB C, Thunderbolt 3
MSRP: Price: Login

Connects any Thunderbolt 3 (USB-C) enabled device for superfast data transfer & power charging. This high speed cable supports up to 5Amp or 100-watts of power, 40Gbps data transfer rate, and can daisy chain Thunderbolt 3 devices. Provides screen...[more info]

1-Meter USB Sync & 2.1Amp Charger Cable for Samsung Galaxy Tab/Note Tablet AST-1M 037229227031 Cable, USB Charger/Power Charging & Sync Cable for Samsung Galaxy Tab Tablets, USB A/30-Pin M/M, 1-Meter 320549 RC2648 AST1M AST-1M  cables  meters  2042 IMCE microcenter David Chesrown Approved
MSRP: Price: Login

Connects your Galaxy tablet to PC/Windows or Mac computer to charge and/or sync. It can also be used with USB AC power outlet to charge your Galaxy tablet. It is compatible with Samsung Galaxy Tab 7.0/7.0 Plus/7.7/8.9/10.1, Galaxy Tab 2 7.0/10.1...[more info]

1/4 Female to Female Audio Stereo Coupler TRS-FF 037229402520
MSRP: Price: Login
1/4 Female to Female Audio Stereo Coupler
Part # TRS-FF
Availability: Back Order

Connects any two 1/4 audio cables with male connectors. It is made of rugged diecast metal shell for maximum reliability. (Connectors: TRS 1/4 Female to Female) [more info]

1/4 Male to XLR Female Audio Adaptor XLRT-BFM 037229402391
MSRP: Price: Login
1/4 Male to XLR Female Audio Adaptor
Part # XLRT-BFM
Availability: In Stock

Converts any 1/4 female device port into XLR female port. It is made of rugged diecast metal shell for maximum reliability. (Connectors: TRS 1/4 Male to XLR 3-Pin Female) [more info]

1/4 Male to XLR Male Audio Adaptor XLRT-BMM 037229402384
MSRP: Price: Login
1/4 Male to XLR Male Audio Adaptor
Part # XLRT-BMM
Availability: Back Order

Converts any 1/4 female device port into XLR male port. It is made of rugged diecast metal shell for maximum reliability. (Connectors: TRS 1/4 Male to XLR 3-Pin Male) [more info]

10 Inches Samsung Micro-USB Power Sharing Cable for Samsung Galaxy S5, Alpha, Avant, Note 4 & Tab S AST-P01 037229227079 10-Inch Micro-USB Power Sharing Cable for Samsung Smartphones and Tablets ASTP01 AST-P01  cables   inches 3967
Bargain Bin!
MSRP: Price: Login

Transfer power directly from Samsung smartphone or tablet to any micro USB device. Power Sharing Out from Galaxy S5, Galaxy Alpha, Galaxy Avant, Galaxy Note 4, Galaxy Tab S 10.5/8.4. With the built in intelligence in the cable, you will be charging...[more info]

10-Meter LC to LC Aqua OM4 Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDLCM4-10M 037229486414
MSRP: Price: Login
10-Meter LC to LC Aqua OM4 Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
Part # FDLCM4-10M
Availability: Special Order

Future-proof your fiber cabling installation. This laser-optimized, high bandwidth 50u multimode fiber patch cord is backward compatible with OM3 applications. It support 10, 40 & 100Gb Ethernet applications and OM4 transmission standards....[more info]

10ft 1/4 Balance Male to Male Audio Cable TRS-10 037229402469
MSRP: Price: Login
10ft 1/4 Balance Male to Male Audio Cable
Part # TRS-10
Availability: In Stock

Connects microphone or guitar to mixer, preamp, DI box or recorders. It features flexible cable & built-in strain relief. (Connectors: TRS 1/4 Male to Male; Length: 10ft) [more info]

10ft 1/4 Male to Male Audio Cable TRS-10 037229402254
MSRP: Price: Login
10ft 1/4 Male to Male Audio Cable
Part # TS-10
Availability: In Stock

Connects microphone or guitar to mixer, preamp, DI box or recorders. It features flexible cable & built-in strain relief. (Connectors: TS 1/4 Male to Male; Length: 10ft) [more info]

1-800-622-9606

30727 Beverly Road
Romulus, MI 48174
Phone: 734-641-6700
Fax: 734-641-6767

1-800-344-3371

2731 Crimson Canyon Drive
Las Vegas, NV 89128
Phone: 702-228-3670
Fax: 702-228-3671

Technical Support

702-228-3670
Mon-Fri / 8:00AM-5:00PM PST
Support@QVS.com

Copyright © QVS. All rights reserved. All other names and trademarks are the property of their respective companies.
Prices, specifications, images, and product retail packaging are subject to change without notice. Not responsible for typographical or illustrative errors.
Shopping Cart Software by AmeriCommerce