800-622-9606

800-344-3371 for Las Vegas, NV
702-228-3670 for Technical Support


Products 1-12 of 679
Show
1-Meter DB9 2GHz Fibre Channel Cable F299A-1M 037229486117 Fibre Channel 2GHz Cable, DB9M/M, 1M F299A1M F299A-1M  cables    3316
Bargain Bin!
MSRP: Price: $22.00

Connects NAS/SAN storage drives with Fibre Channel connection. This premium cable provides speed of up to 2GHz and certified to pass the eye-pattern test. (Connector: DB9 Male to Male; Length: 1M/3.3ft) [more info]

1-Meter HSSDC 8Pin 2GHz Fibre Channel Cable F288A-1M 037229486049 Fibre Channel 2GHz Cable, HSSDC 8Pin M/M, 1M F288A1M F288A-1M  cables    3312
Bargain Bin!
MSRP: Price: $34.50

Connects NAS/SAN storage drives with Fibre Channel connection. This premium cable provides speed of up to 2GHz and certified to pass the eye-pattern test. (Connector: HSSDC 8Pin Male to Male; Length: 1M/3.3ft) [more info]

1-Meter HSSDC 8Pin to DB9 2GHz Fibre Channel Cable F298A-1M 037229486179 Fibre Channel 2GHz Cable, DB9M/HSSDC 8Pin M, 1M F298A1M F298A-1M  cables    3314
Bargain Bin!
MSRP: Price: $28.00

Connects NAS/SAN storage drives with Fibre Channel connection. This premium cable provides speed of up to 2GHz and certified to pass the eye-pattern test. (Connector: HSSDC 8Pin Male to DB9 Male; Length: 1M/3.3ft) [more info]

1-Meter MiniSC to MiniSC Multimode Fiber Simplex Patch Cord FSC2-1M 037229487237
Bargain Bin!
MSRP: Price: $13.00

Connects any MiniSC (SC2) to MiniSC fiber device. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5u multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. (Connectors: SC2 Male to Male; Length: 1M/3.3ft; Color: Orange) [more info]

1-Meter MT-RJ to LC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDMTLC-1M 037229487954 Fiber Optics Multimode Duplex Patch Cord, MT-RJ to LC, 1M (3.28ft) 6346 RC3252 FDMTLC1M FDMTLC-01M   feet foot meters  3359 IMCE microcenter Edward Matthews Approved
Bargain Bin!
MSRP: Price: $9.70

Connects any MT-RJ to LC fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. The MT-RJ connector do not utilize alignment pins....[more info]

1-Meter MT-RJ to MTRJ Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDMT-1M 037229487510 Fiber Optics Multimode Duplex Patch Cord, MT-RJ, 1M (3.28ft) RC3246 FDMT1M FDMT-01M   feet foot meters  3353 IMCE
Bargain Bin!
MSRP: Price: $11.75

Connects any MT-RJ to MT-RJ PC Polish fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. The MT-RJ connector do not utilize alignment...[more info]

1-Meter MT-RJ to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDMTSC-1M 037229487633 Fiber Optics Multimode Duplex Patch Cord, MT-RJ to SC, 1M (3.28ft) 13-HMM1F16-1M 887513 RC3258 FDMTSC1M FDMTSC-01M   feet foot meters  3365 IMCE microcenter  Discontinued
Bargain Bin!
MSRP: Price: $9.70

Connects any SC to MT-RJ fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. (Connectors: MT-RJ Female to 2 SC Male PC Polish; Length:...[more info]

1-Meter MT-RJ to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord FDMTST-1M 037229487572 Fiber Optics Multimode Duplex Patch Cord, MT-RJ to ST, 1M (3.28ft) 13-AMM1A16-1M 887489 RC3264 FDMTST1M FDMTST-01M   feet foot meters  3371 IMCE microcenter  Discontinued
Bargain Bin!
MSRP: Price: $9.70

Connects any ST to MT-RJ fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. The MT-RJ connector do not utilize alignment pins....[more info]

1-Meter SC to SC Multimode Fiber Simplex Patch Cord F2SC-1M 037229487039
Bargain Bin!
MSRP: Price: $14.00

Connects any SC to SC fiber device. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5u multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. (Connectors: SC Male to Male; Length: 1M/3.3ft) [more info]

1-Meter ST to SC Multimode Fiber Simplex Patch Cord FSTSC-1M 037229487060
Bargain Bin!
MSRP: Price: $11.50

Connects any ST to SC fiber device. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5u multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. (Connectors: ST Male to SC Male; Length: 1M/3.3ft; Color: Orange) [more info]

1.5ft SCSI DB25 Male to Cen50 Male External Cable CC535-01.5
Bargain Bin!
MSRP: Price: $5.00

Connects SCSI DB25 to Centronics50 SCSI. It allows connection to any SCSI external device. This SCSI cable has matched impedance, PVC jacket and molded ends with inner hood soldered 360 degrees to the connector for complete end to end shielding....[more info]

10 Inches 3.5 Inches Floppy Single Drive Purple Round Internal Cable CC2205PR10 037229112245 Cable, Premium Round Internal Single 3.5" Floppy Drive, Purple, 10" CC2205PR10 CC2205PR10  cables    2396
Bargain Bin!
MSRP: Price: $2.15

Connects one 3.5 Inches floppy drive. This premium improved-airflow round internal cable has PVC jacket and allows you to connect your floppy drive with minimal clutter. It is coated with flexible material for better wiring protection, reduces heat...[more info]

1-800-622-9606

30727 Beverly Road
Romulus, MI 48174
Phone: 734-641-6700
Fax: 734-641-6767

1-800-344-3371

2731 Crimson Canyon Drive
Las Vegas, NV 89128
Phone: 702-228-3670
Fax: 702-228-3671

Technical Support

702-228-3670
Mon-Fri / 8:00AM-5:00PM PST
Support@QVS.com

Copyright © QVS. All rights reserved. All other names and trademarks are the property of their respective companies.
Prices, specifications, images, and product retail packaging are subject to change without notice. Not responsible for typographical or illustrative errors.
Shopping Cart Software by AmeriCommerce